John and Leni Sinclair papers: 1957-2003
full text File Size: 929 K bytes | how to request materials

Request materials for use in the Bentley Library
Container / Location Title
 
Visual Material (2010 Accession) [series]
 
Photographs, Contact Sheets and Negatives [subseries]
 
Other (1980-2010)
 
Buildings
Box   15  
Gerstacker Building 6/8/2004
Box   15  
Biomedical Building construction, Gerstacker building 11/6/2001
Box   15  
Chrysler Building 6/7/2004
Box   15  
EECS Atrium 10/16/1990
Box   15  
EECS 1997
Box   15  
EECS Fall 1991
Box   15  
EECS, Dow, & Aycock Sculpture, Panorama Shots August 1993
Box   15  
LEC/Tower/Media Union June 1997
Box   15  
FXB Building 1997
Box   15  
FXB Building 11/15/1993
Box   15  
Buildings/IST Fall 1998
Box   15  
Buildings/Media Union (ITIC) Architects Drawings February 1994
Box   15  
Media Union, Construction Site Progression January-November 1994
Box   15  
Media Union/Computer Classroom 1997
Box   15  
Media Union and Flag Plaza 1998
Box   15  
North Campus Overview with New Buildings 1994
Box   15  
North Campus, Fall 1993 Panoramic, 10/12/1993-10/13/1993 1993
Box   15  
North Campus Scenes, Panoramas 8/25/1993
Box   15  
School Of Music/Earl V. Moore Building, unknown
Box   15  
Robert H. Lurie Center (LEC) Model February 1994
Box   15  
LEC and Lurie Tower August 1997
Box   15  
Ann and Robert H. Lurie Tower, Model February 1994
Box   15  
LEC and Lurie Tower August 1997
Box   15  
Ann and Robert H. Lurie Tower, Architectural Rendering April 1996
Box   15  
Ann and Robert H. Lurie Tower, Site Plans April 1994
Box   15  
Robert H. Lurie Engineering Center/ Lurie Tower 1997
Box   15  
Lurie Engineering Center (LEC) 1996
Box   15  
(LEC), Architectural Rendering, Cr: Rochon Associates June 1995
Box   15  
Lurie Engineering Center (LEC)
Box   15  
Lurie Engineering Center/Tower
Box   15  
Phoenix Lab
Box   16  
Campus Landmarks
Box   16  
Block M Dedication 10/13/2001
Box   16  
Class of '33E Aycock Sculpture January 1992
Box   16  
Alice Aycock Sculpture-Springfest 4/19/1994
Box   16  
Sherri Smith Many Moons Painting, unknown
Box   16  
Wave Field, unknown
Box   16  
47E Pool, Fountain, Lurie PI written in snow 2/3/2010
Box   16  
'47E Reflecting Pool "Filling," 9/4/1997
Box   16  
'47E Reflecting Pool (LEC), various
Box   16  
Robert H. Lurie Bust (LEC) 5/25/2001
Box   16  
BEGOB 1997
Box   16  
BEGOB
Box   16  
Spring/ Winter Scenes December 1997
Box   16  
Shannon statue dedication, Neuhoff, Lucky, Brown 11/9/2001
Box   16  
Snelson, Aycock, Shannon bust, August 2/8/2010
Box   16  
"M" block comp for cover of Fall "01 ME August 01, 2001
 
Centers, Institutes, Programs, Labs (C.I.P.L)
Box   16  
Cochlear Implant October 2, 2010
Box   16  
College Relations, Corporate Relations, Daryl We, MacBain, Sarah Cady, Tim Faley, Mike Sharer Fall 2001
 
Events
Box   16  
Artifact-150TH Display/Exhibit Artifact 2004
Box   16  
150th Dean's Forum; Stephen Director, Peter Banks, Charles Vest, James Duderstadt, Gordon Van Wylen, David Ragone, Katherine White 10/17/2003
Box   16  
Alumni Weekend Display, unknown
Box   16  
Clark Nguyen Symposium/Walking Tour 10/13/2000
Box   16  
2002 Alumni Weekend Forum on the Future, MEAW 2002, 10/25/2002 2002
Box   16  
Forum on the Future, MEAW 200 10/12/2001
Box   16  
Student/Alumni Networking Dinner, MEAW 2001 10.11.01
Box   16  
MEAW 2001 Homecoming, tailgate, football, 10/11/2001 2001
Box   16  
Alumni Meeting, reunion & Tailgate 10/19/1996
Box   16  
Alumni Society Awards Dinner 10/8/2004
Box   16  
2000 Alumni Society Awards Dinner, 10/13/2000 2000
Box   16  
Abriola/King Endowed Professorship 6/7/2001
Box   16  
Irwin Chase Plaza Dedication 10/11/2001
Box   16  
47E Pool and Fountain Dedication 10/31/1997
Box   17  
IMSL Dedication 5/26/1998
Box   17  
DEVLEIG Foundation Lunch/ Student Activities/ GSI Award 04/22/1998-04/23/1998
Box   17  
Dinner in Honor of Robert J. Vlasic 11/13/1997
Box   17  
Walt Weber Dinner 9/17/1997
Box   17  
FXB/ Peretz Friedmann Endowed Professorship 5/1/2000
Box   17  
Shannon/ Khargonekar Endowed Professorship 11/1/2000
Box   17  
GG Brown/ Larson Endowed Professorship 5/25/2000
Box   17  
Emeritus Weekend 2001, 06/01/2001
Box   17  
Emeritus Luncheon Display Tables 6/1/2001
Box   17  
Emeritus Weekend Luncheon '00 (Class Of '50), Includes Model of Snelson Sculpture 6/2/2000
Box   17  
Emeritus Luncheon '97 6/6/1997
Box   17  
Emeritus Luncheon '98 6/5/1998
Box   17  
Wellman/Noble Faculty Development Assistant Professor Recognition Dinner 9/23/2003
Box   17  
Auhll/Cain Endowed Professorship 4/11/2002
Box   17  
Graham/ Papalambros Endowed Professorship 5/3/2000
Box   17  
O'Connor/Shin Endowed Professorship 5/8/2002
Box   17  
Scholarship/Fellowship Luncheon 2003, 11/7/2003
Box   17  
Scholarship/Fellowship Luncheon 2002, 11/1/2002
Box   17  
2001 Endowed Scholarship and Fellowship Luncheon, Ziegler, Borchardt, Overberger, Wagener, Hirs, Caddell, Bartscht, Schmidt, Wilkes, Graham, Kidder, Culver, Flanigan, Stern, B. Williams, Brauer, Mirsky, Dodge., 11/2/2001 2001
 
Faculty Honors Dinner Dance
Box   17  
3/27/2004
Box   17  
2/10/2001
Box   17  
4/5/2003
Box   17  
2/20/1999
Box   17  
2/21/1998
Box   17  
Endowed Scholarship Luncheon '97 11/14/1997
Box   18  
Anne Monterio Retirement 9/25/2000
Box   18  
Linda Katehi Farewell Reception 12/3/2001
Box   18  
Khargonekar Farewell Reception 06/13/2001
Box   18  
Wayne Jones Reception 10/10/2001
Box   18  
Ronald Gibala William Sommers at Alumni Awards dinner 10/7/2005
Box   18  
Farewell Reception for Jim Bean 6/3/2004
Box   18  
Goff Smith Lecture Herb Kroemer 4/16/2002
Box   18  
2005 Spring Graduation, 04/30/2005 2005
Box   18  
Graduation Spring 2004, 5/1/2004
Box   18  
2003 Graduation, 4/26/2003 2003
Box   18  
Spring 2002 Graduation, 4/27/2002 2002
Box   18  
Graduation, 4/28/2001 Spring 2001 (2 folders)
Box   18  
2004 Graduation Photos Stanley Berent, William Joy, Koopmann, 5/1/2004 2004
Box   18  
FXB Groundbreaking 11/3/1990
Box   18  
FXB model inspection by Mother 1990
Box   18  
Graduation 2000, 4/29/2000 (2 folders)
Box   19  
2001 Fall Parents' Weekend, D. Johnson, 11/9/2001 2001
Box   19  
Parent's Weekend Reception/ BEGOB 10/17/1997
Box   19  
Conger Check Presentation 10/4/1999
Box   19  
Conger Scholarship Award '98 11/4/1998
Box   19  
Conger Check Presentation '97/BEGOB (Close-Up); Fountain 10/29/1997
Box   19  
Excellence in Staff Service Awards (ESSA)-Reception and Portraits '97 5/1/1997
Box   19  
Excellence in Staff Service Awards 2001, 5/10/2001
Box   19  
Staff Service Awards (ESSA) 2003, 2003 various 2003
Box   19  
Past Excellence in Staff Service Award Winners, Various
Box   19  
2004 Student Leadership Honors Brunch, 03/14/2004 2004
Box   19  
Spencer Lecture / Vern Ehlers 3/24/2005
Box   19  
Muscat Family Parents Program 2004, 8/27/2004
Box   19  
Small Tech Symposium, 3/31-4/1/05
Box   19  
Regents Meeting 1/15/2004
Box   19  
Ann Marie Sastry/ Clague Middle School Demo 10/3/2000
Box   19  
NAE Induction Reception, Linda Abriola, Richard Woods, Ron Larsen 4/30/2003
Box   19  
September 11 Teach-in 11/8/2001
Box   19  
Landes Prize Luncheon 3/17/2004
Box   19  
Mentoring Dinner 10/30/1997
Box   19  
FIPS, Tomas Zerbuchen 2/14/2003
 
Faculty Programs
Box   19  
ME Research-Vegetable Based Cutting Fluids 8/26/2003
Box   19  
Faculty Entrepreneurs-Najafi/ Wise/ Solid State Sensors 4/1/1999
Box   19  
Dekaban Fellows 9/18/1998
Box   19  
Dekaban Fund/Politechnika Warszawska 6/1/1999
Box   19  
Faculty Entrepreneurs-Levi & Maria Thompson-TJ Enterprises 4/1/1999
Box   19  
Frontiers in Education and Research 01 05/30/1920-05/31/1920
Box   19  
Warsaw U-Tech VIP's Photo Op s. Director 3/13/2001
 
Individuals A-Z
Box   19  
Anniversary Task Force/ Jerry Levin, S. Director, Don Graham, Kevin O'Connor, C. Robert Kidder, M. O'Donnell, Susan Feagin 12/8/1999
Box   19  
Alumni Award Recipients-Charles M. Vest, Anthony M. Fadell, Charles S. Hutchins, Karl G. Bartscht, David J. Dewitt, William W. Graessley, Marshall G. Jones, John R. (Chip) Keough, Thomas A. Mehlhorn, Martin G. Mlynczak, Robert G. Radwin, Lester Rosenblatt, Kenneth H. Stokoe Ii, Jack L. Walker, Charla Ann (Kamm) Wise 2004
Box   19  
Alumni Society Award Recipients W. P. Cherry, J. Collins, P. Genalis, J. Levine, A. Nicholas, B. Oakley, R. Patton, G. Ponce De Leon, W. Rhines, M. Stonebraker, R. Trew, P. Turinsky, H. C. Walker, J. Macks, E. Aupperle 2003
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients Paul Kern, Larry Page, John Holt, Claudia Alexander, Thomas Brady, Stuart Churchill, Erhan Çinlar, Stephen Debrock, Paul Freedman, Steven Goldstein, Ernest Jacquet, Michael Korybalski, Ellen Leonard, Kevin O'Connor, Rob Rutenbar, Various 2002
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients '01/John Carpenter, Robert Graham, Ray Judson, Irma Wyman, Hun Chol Kim, Bruce Nourse, Tenho Connable, Chris Dingle, Leo Donner, Roger Kallock, Jack Lousma
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 2000/J. Cashman, F. Gibbons, K. Jones, Wm. Joy, J. Muckstadt, A. Nuttall, C. O'Melia, M. Pettibone, A. Rowe, E. Shearer, G. Smith, S. Solomon, C. Vest
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients Paul Bigby, Robt Brown, L. Evans, James Fici, Robt. Fuhrman, Frank Iarossi, Gloria Jeff, E. Kirkendall, Bernard Lacroute, Greg McPherson, J. Mellor, Robt. Transou, Joe Tribbia 1999
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1998/Manuel Del Valle, Vincent Drnevich, Arnold Galloway, Vincent Gorguze, Wm. Heetderks, Robt. Kramek, Jerry Levin, James McDivitt, Ralph Reins, M. John Robinson, John Tishman, Ward Winer, Jeng-Hwa Yee
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1997/Clement Arrison, Dean Hanink, Robert Hirsch, Louis Dehmlow, James Hubbell, Walter Olson, G. Keith Richey, James Russell Iii, Wm. Sommers, Philip Spaulding, John Utley, Jr., Robert Vlasic
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1996/Richard Auhll, James Engels, Jerome Goldman, Charles Hutchins, Thomas Keinath, Peter Lederman, David Liddle, Thomas Ryan, Peter Schmidt, Jr., Theo Sharp, J. Hunter Waite, Jr.
Box   19  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1995/Eugene Bierly, David Breiholz, J.H. Brophy, Peter Fuss, James Goodrich, Carroll Haas, Ieum Ieumwananonthachai, Emerson Kampen, C. Robert Kidder, Robt. Stephenson, George Skurla, Gordon Van Wylen
Box   20  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1994/Curtis Bottum Jr., Frederick Buckman, John Couch, Raymond Decker, Gerald Keeler, Tawfig Khowry, Wyun Lee, Roger McCarthy, David Messerschmitt, John Warner, J. Louis York
Box   20  
Alumni Society Merit Award Recipients 1993/Arden Bement Jr., Robert Buckler, Samuel Fuller, Jerome Goldman, Phillip Hall, Willis Hawkins, Richard Jelinek, George Pilko, Raymond Roble, Hans Weichsel Jr., Sidney Yip
Box   20  
Alumni Society Merit Award Winner 1992 Richard Balzhiser, 1988-1992 1988-1992
Box   20  
Richard Auhll 1992
Box   20  
Harry Benford
Box   20  
Lee Bollinger Past U-M President, unknown
Box   20  
President Lee Bollinger w/ Dept. Chairs 7/1/1997
Box   20  
Harm Buning 9/12/1991
Box   20  
Arthur W. Burkes
Box   20  
Diane Burton, Olympian Sailing Entry 1992
Box   20  
Edmund Carpenter CEO General Signal, unknown
Box   20  
Matt Cavanaugh 8/15/2002
Box   20  
Carl Clare, BSE '25 1990
Box   20  
Dekaban Scholars 6/22/1999
Box   20  
Robert Denner Family-Robert, Nancy and Jim Denner 6/13/2002
Box   20  
Dean Director 2004
Box   20  
Mary C. Dirkes, unknown
Box   20  
Charles C Dybvig, '31 BSE A&A
Box   20  
Harold Eberhardt 6/1/1992
Box   20  
Anthony England, Astronaut, unknown
Box   20  
Excellence In Staff Service Awards Portraits 2000/Susan Ederer; Karen Richardson, Shirley McCoy; Anne Monterio; Clark Nguyen 5/3/2000
Box   20  
Excellence in Staff Service Award (ESSA) Recipients: Janet Kemp-Grenier, Henia Kamil, Kathy Stolaruk, Kelly Cormier, Deb Swartz, unknown (2000 ?)
Box   20  
Excellence in Staff Service Awards Portraits 04/18/2001
Box   20  
David Finley Summer 2001
Box   20  
Donald N. Frey, unknown
Box   20  
Roberta Gutman, unknown
Box   20  
Robert T. Hall, Alumni Aero E42, First Trust Systems, unknown
Box   20  
Elaine Harden 9/15/2003
Box   20  
Todd Herrick, unknown
Box   20  
Michael Hess, unknown
Box   20  
Jon Holt Family 9/25/1998
Box   20  
R. M. Howe
Box   20  
Stefan Humphries BSE ES '84, unknown
Box   20  
INTEL Representatives and Labs Sponsored By INTEL 1/1995
Box   20  
Ashoo Jain 1/2001
Box   20  
Marshall Jones Summer 2001
Box   20  
William/ Bill Joy 03 May 20, 2000
Box   20  
Vyto Kauneli BSE CEE '76, MSE '84, unknown
Box   20  
Robert Kidder 2/17/2003
Box   20  
Maxine Kumin, CoE Roger M. Jones Poet in Residence 1996
Box   20  
Bernard and Ronni Lacroute 11/1/2004
Box   20  
Ann Lurie 1994
Box   20  
Sam Zell & Robert Lurie
Box   20  
Thomas L. Magnanti, unknown
Box   20  
Jon Malkovich 1999 UMEC President, 4/1999 1999
Box   20  
Jyoti Mazumder and Antoine Naaman 8/15/2002
Box   20  
Jim McDivitt (Alumnus) 1962, 1993
Box   20  
John Mitchell BSE ME '85, Arthur Kohn BSE M '34 4/7/2005
Box   20  
Keith Newburry 7/1/2001
Box   20  
Greg Opas, (ABS Award Winner) 5/19/1992
Box   20  
Kevin O'Connor 2000
Box   20  
Larry Page Spring 2001
Box   20  
Robert Pinsky, CoE, Roger M. Jones Poet in Residence 1995
Box   20  
Ros Potter, '07 Eng.
Box   20  
Dan Schimpf 2/20/2003
Box   20  
Robert Scott Portrait 6/29/2002
Box   20  
Goff Smith (2 folders)
Box   20  
Kenneth Snelson (Sculptor)/ Indexer II Sculpture 1999
Box   20  
Rick Snyder 2001
Box   20  
Gary Talbot 2/24/2003
Box   20  
Helen (née Benz) & Theodore R. Thoren 31E December 2003
Box   20  
Catherine and Ame Vennema
Box   20  
Dean Charles Vest 1990
Box   20  
Robert J. Vlasic 1997
Box   20  
Father Williams 7/1/2001
Box   20  
Terry G. Wood 9/1/1991
Box   20  
Shien-Ming "Sam" Wu 9/12/1991
Box   20  
Zili Wu (MSE) 10/7/1993
Box   20  
Jingxia Yuan (MEAM) 9/1/1995
Box   20  
National Advisory Committee (NAC) Members as of 1990-1991 Frederick Beer, Robert Frosch, Robert Fuhrman, Samuel Irwin, Ray Judson, Kaye Lathrop, Georges Skurla, Raymond Smit, Jerome Smith, Irving G. Snyder, Jr. William Streett, Robert Tuttle, Late 1980s-1990
Box   20  
NAC Members as of 1992-1993 Frederick Buckman, Donald Frey, Sam Fuller, Ken Kohrs, Early 1990s
Box   20  
NAC Members, Retired as of-1992-93-Joseph Boyd, William Brown, Dwight Carlson, Chris Dingell, Herbert (Ted) Doan, Robert Eaton, Kenneth Kohrs, Craig Marks, George Nersesian, Benson Shapiro, William Sommers, John Weil, 1992-3
Box   20  
NAC Members 1994 H. Adams, C.M. Armstrong, C. Arrison, C. Atkisson, Jr., K. Baker, M.D. Baldwin Ii, J. Breen, G. Brunner, C. Charles, P. Coleman, Jr., K. Crain, S. Frey, D. Graham, J. Grettenberger, J. Guglielmi, R. Heglin, T. Hodgson, J. Holt, P. Jacobi, R. Kerber, K. Kohrs, J. Kreick, Bernard Lacroute, J. Levin, David Liddle, R. Lutz, S. Maslak, J. McDivitt, J. McTague, J. Mellor, A. Mika, S. Rabinowitz, R. Reins, J. Rowe, D. Runkle, B. Schuette, R. Sheldon, J. Stronge, R. Teeter, J. Ullrich, J. Utley, J. Warner, P. Weinberger, I. Wilson, 1994 1994
Box   20  
National Advisory Committee (NAC) New Members 1995/W. David Tarver, Larry Potter, Heinz Prechter, Don Defosset Gloria Jeff, Robert Paster 1995
Box   20  
NAC Directory/Richard Auhll ('00), K. Baker (00), E. Baum (01), R. Cooper (00), R. Crandall (99), D. Graham (00), P. Gray (01), J. Hall, T. Herrick (99), J. Holt (99), P. Jacobi (99), Sangtae Kim (01), K. Kohrs (01), J. Kreick (00), J. Levin (99), D. Liddle (00), R. Lutz (00), J. Mctague (99), Joel Moses (00), R. Paster (01), L. Potter (01), R. Reins (99), D. Rothwell (00), W. Showalter (00), B. Schuette (99), R. Snyder (01), J. Spira (99), T. Stephens (01), W. David Tarver (98), R. Teeter (99), R. J. Utley (99), J. Warner (00), P. Yhouse (01), 1998-99
Box   20  
NAC/Robt Buckler '02; L. Burns '02; Don Defosset '01, Robt Kramek '02; Tim Leuliette '02, Les Loomans Ex Officio; Robt Lutz '00; W. Rhines '02; Doug Rothwell '00, W. Schowalter '00; John Warner '00 1999-2000
Box   20  
NAC Directory 2000-2001 Mark Baker/ Lawrence Burns/ M. Eskew/ M. Korybalski/ Doug Rothwell/ R. Scott/ Peter Staudhammer/ Charla Wise 2000-2001
Box   20  
NAC Members W/ unknown Years-John Betti, John Seely Brown, Dan Drucker, Robt. Graham, Richard McCord, Milton Meckler, Fred Merer, Warren Miller Jr., Kenneth Pickar, Percy Pierre, Doug Ross, Wesley Wheeler
Box   21  
Kedrick Adkins Summer 2001
Box   21  
Rick Snyder Summer 2001
Box   21  
Chris Theodore Summer 2001
Box   21  
Sangtae Kim Summer 2001
Box   21  
AERO/ (NASA Group) Students 1992
Box   21  
Students at ELRC Fall 1990
Box   21  
Students with Prof. Ken Wise (J. Lund) 10/5/1992
Box   21  
CRLT, John Everett 3/20/1992
Box   21  
UMEC President Brad Finkbeiner 1998
Box   21  
UMEC President Chitra Laxmanan 3/20/2003
Box   21  
Luther Mitchell UMEC President 2005
Box   21  
Hopwood Award Winners '93/Students 1993
Box   21  
Detroit Space Grant Program-Students
 
Student Activities
Box   21  
AERO Zero Gravity Program/Vomit Comet March 2000
Box   21  
Design Expo 12/5/1996
Box   21  
Engineering Students on Football Team 9/18/2003
Box   21  
Students Summer Traveling
Box   21  
Student Shots-Off Campus Activities, unknown
Box   21  
Classroom/Student Shots 10/16/2002
Box   21  
Global Engineering Class Party 2002, 4/16/2002
Box   21  
Engineering Senior Picnic 4/12/2001
Box   21  
Career fair 10/7/1996
Box   21  
Human Powered Submarine 2001, 8 and 9 June 2001
Box   21  
Engineering Welcome Day 2002, 8/30/2002
Box   21  
Engineering Welcome Day 9/5/2000
Box   21  
Solar Car race Summer 2001, 7/1/2001
Box   21  
World Solar Challenge 2001 Australia, 11/2001 2001
Box   21  
Welcome Day 2001, 09/04/2001
Box   21  
Camp CAEN Summer 1997
Box   21  
Autoshow, Solar Car 1/10/2003
Box   21  
Solar Car Race July 25, 2001
Box   21  
Springfest '97 and UMEC President Kim Dillon 1997
Box   21  
Springfest 2001, 4/17/2001
Box   21  
Springfest 2000, 4/14/2000
Box   22  
Student Services
Box   22  
Engineering Career Fair 2001, 9/25/2001
Box   22  
Minority Student Society Reception/SMES 4/22/1999
Box   22  
Sea Classroom & Student Expo Shots 7/7/1997
Box   22  
Miscellaneous student shots, fountain, wave field, IOE hallway September 2002
Box   22  
Honda Civic Hybrid 10/2002
Box   22  
Minority Summer Program MEPO 2001
Box   22  
Student Honors Brunch 3/18/2001
Box   22  
Ford Summer Engineering Institute Dedication (SEI, MEPO) 7/11/2003
Box   22  
Student Leadership Dinner 3/17/2001
 
Women in Engineering
Box   22  
WISE Summer Program / Hot Air Balloon 6/23/1999
 
Departments
Box   22  
Biomed FMRI October 2002
Box   22  
EECS Hologram 8/25/2003
Box   22  
EEECS Instructional Computer Lab (Room 4440)/ Intel Computers 1/27/2000
Box   22  
ME: Noel Perkins, Fly-Fishing 2/3/2010
Box   22  
ME Research-Vegetable Based Cutting Fluids/M 8/26/2003
Box   22  
ME/ Global Product Design Class 11/9/2000
Box   22  
MEAM/ Carmel/ Prof. Yoram Koren 10/1/1988
Box   22  
ME/Global Product Realization Course 12/8/2000
Box   22  
NAME/ M-Rover 2/1/1994
Box   22  
NAME / Drafting Room 6/21/1988
Box   22  
NERS Energy and the Environment Symposium, Joseph Knollenberg 10/4/2002
Box   22  
NERS/ Intense Energy Beam Interaction Lab
Box   22  
Co-Op Brochure Photos 1994